Monsieur Luc PESIER

Président
section lutte
Edito

Réserver une chambre



2017

CBL 93

26 Lutteurs.

1 ) PADIOU Ilian

2009

Poussin

20 Kg.

2 ) FOFANA Lenny

2009

Poussin

22 Kg.

3 ) HAMZI Magdis

2009

Poussin

24 Kg.

4 ) MELKONYAN Ashot

2009

Poussin

26 Kg.

5 ) GASPERITCH Eddy

2008

Poussin

36 Kg.

6 ) AMEGBIOR Jonathan

2007

Pupille

26 Kg.

7 ) ABDELLAOUI Mehdi

2007

Pupille

30 Kg.

8 ) GASPERITCH Mylane

2007

Pupille

32 Kg.

9 ) REBBOUHI Elias

2007

Pupille

32 Kg.

10 ) BELKEIRI Tarek

2007

Pupille

36 Kg.

11 ) SUBAS Shannan

2005

Benjamin

44 Kg.

12 ) REBBOUHI Sofiane

2003

Minime

46 Kg.

13 ) AKLIBERC Hocine

2003

Minime

55 Kg.

14 ) POGHOSYAN Manvel

2003

Minime

60 Kg.

15 ) BACHSCHMIDT Gauthier

2001

Cadet

54 Kg.

16 ) HARUTUNYAN Arman

2000

Cadet

58 Kg.

17 ) SNJOYAN Gagik

2000

Cadet

58 Kg.

18 ) SOGHOMONYAN Grigor

2000

Cadet

69 Kg.

19 ) CANDILLON Dane

1989

Senior

85 Kg.

20 ) DECLERC Jean baptiste

1990

Senior

98 Kg.

21 ) DIAWARA Mody

1988

Senior

98 Kg.

22 ) FUKWABO David

1970

Senior

98 Kg.

23 ) AHAMADA Saw sen

2007

Pupille

30 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

24 ) BENABID Kenza

2007

Pupille

30 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

25 ) CLAIRICE Joyce

2004

Benjamine

54 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

26 ) VALETUDIE Channael

2005

Benjamine

54 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.


CL REIMS

4 Lutteurs.

1 ) SAMOYAN Roma

1998

Senior

59 Kg.

2 ) DEDRIE Florent

1989

Senior

59 Kg.

3 ) DUCELIER Romain

1990

Senior

66 Kg.

4 ) SEMEL Jonathan

1982

Senior

130 Kg.


CMASA

35 Lutteurs.

1 ) HABBEDDINE Mohamed

2008

Poussin

26 Kg.

2 ) CHEHADE Youssuf

2008

Poussin

26 Kg.

3 ) HABBEDDINE Salim

2008

Poussin

28 Kg.

4 ) HABBEDDINE Bakthi

2008

Poussin

46 Kg.

5 ) HABBEDDINE Ali

2007

Pupille

30 Kg.

6 ) HAMMA Islem

2007

Pupille

30 Kg.

7 ) ELAYATI Abdellah

2006

Pupille

32 Kg.

8 ) HAMEL Mehdi

2007

Pupille

36 Kg.

9 ) HABBEDDINE Brahim

2006

Pupille

46 Kg.

10 ) CHICHIGOV Khomid

2004

Benjamin

33 Kg.

11 ) SOULIMANI Mohamed

2004

Benjamin

49 Kg.

12 ) 15-HAOUHAOU Aissa

2005

Benjamin

60 Kg.

13 ) 16-BOUDRISS Moussa

2004

Benjamin

60 Kg.

14 ) 21-BEJAOUI Fares

2003

Minime

55 Kg.

15 ) LAGO Kévin

2003

Minime

55 Kg.

16 ) SOULIMANI Mustapha

2003

Minime

72 Kg.

17 ) GAILLARD Maxime

1995

Senior

59 Kg.

18 ) KILIC Zinar

1994

Senior

66 Kg.

19 ) DIAKITE-Hamidou

1986

Senior

66 Kg.

20 ) ABDOUNI Amin

1992

Senior

66 Kg.

21 ) LOUBIERE Tanguy

1995

Senior

74 Kg.

22 ) BENYAHIA Rabii

1992

Senior

74 Kg.

23 ) CHEMLELI Mohamed

1997

Senior

80 Kg.

24 ) BENMESBH Rached

1996

Senior

85 Kg.

25 ) AYARI Hocine

1985

Senior

98 Kg.

26 ) DIATTA Aristide

1987

Senior

98 Kg.

27 ) STEFANOV Vladimir

1985

Senior

98 Kg.

28 ) TRABELSI Slim

1993

Senior

130 Kg.

29 ) MARIUS Cléa

2008

Poussine

26 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

30 ) 11-HAOUHAOU Chaima

2006

Pupille

40 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

31 ) ELY-MARIUS Shana

2006

Pupille

40 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

32 ) 17-DACUNHA Alexia

2004

Benjamine

40 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

33 ) 18-HANIK Clara

2004

Benjamine

40 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

34 ) 19-RIBEIRO Ines

2004

Benjamine

49 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

35 ) 20-LAMRAOUI Sarah

2004

Benjamine

49 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

36 ) OURIBI Hicham

Arbitre


COMPANS

10 Lutteurs.

1 ) PILOTIN Maxim

2009

Poussin

22 Kg.

2 ) GALANT Lenny

2009

Poussin

28 Kg.

3 ) BOUNOUNA Adem

2009

Poussin

28 Kg.

4 ) BENAIACH Enzo

2007

Pupille

38 Kg.

5 ) VERNET Mohamed

2007

Pupille

40 Kg.

6 ) JEANJACQUES Adan

2007

Pupille

57 Kg.

7 ) NASRI Rayane

2003

Minime

55 Kg.

8 ) BENAIACH Dorian

2003

Minime

60 Kg.

9 ) NASRI Réda

2003

Minime

60 Kg.

10 ) SOMON Mack-Kinley

2008

Poussine

24 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.


COULOMMIERS

10 Lutteurs.

1 ) JUNIOT Gabriel

2009

Poussin

2 ) DESMONTIER Evan

2008

Poussin

3 ) WOZNICA dawid

2008

Poussin

4 ) BOUDROUZ Nail

2009

Poussin

28 Kg.

5 ) GROUALLE franc

2006

Pupille

6 ) MUGNIER Gabin

2005

Benjamin

40 Kg.

7 ) NICOURT Martin

2004

Benjamin

54 Kg.

8 ) GROUALLE Adrien

2004

Benjamin

73 Kg.

9 ) GROUALLE Cédric

2003

Minime

66 Kg.

10 ) TOURNIER Lola

2005

Benjamine

49 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.


CRETEIL

26 Lutteurs.

1 ) MEBASTI Elyes

2008

Poussin

2 ) MEDJEBER Islem

2008

Poussin

22 Kg.

3 ) KAMAKY Oussmane

2009

Poussin

24 Kg.

4 ) DELORD Gabriel

2008

Poussin

24 Kg.

5 ) MEDJEBER Bilel

2009

Poussin

24 Kg.

6 ) RAHMANI Arion

2009

Poussin

28 Kg.

7 ) SECHOUR Ayoub

2009

Poussin

32 Kg.

8 ) RHAMANI Erton

2008

Poussin

36 Kg.

9 ) DECORDE-COICHOT Noah

2008

Poussin

36 Kg.

10 ) CELIN Roni

2007

Pupille

25 Kg.

11 ) MEBASTI Ka√Įs

2006

Pupille

29 Kg.

12 ) BRIKI Shain

2007

Pupille

32 Kg.

13 ) LANDRIEU Mathis

2007

Pupille

32 Kg.

14 ) BERJAOUI Mohamed

2007

Pupille

36 Kg.

15 ) HAMOU Amine

2007

Pupille

45 Kg.

16 ) AINAOUI Iliane

2005

Benjamin

33 Kg.

17 ) CELIN Yanis

2005

Benjamin

40 Kg.

18 ) KULOOSMAN Leny

2004

Benjamin

54 Kg.

19 ) HANGARD Alexandre

2005

Benjamin

66 Kg.

20 ) CHAMBINAUD Gildas

2003

Minime

38 Kg.

21 ) HANGARD Antoine

2003

Minime

55 Kg.

22 ) HAMMOU Gabriel

2001

Cadet

69 Kg.

23 ) CHEMIN Pierre

2001

Cadet

76 Kg.

24 ) RHAMANI Kylian

1998

Senior

71 Kg.

25 ) GONES ALVES

1999

Senior

71 Kg.

26 ) DIONOT Boris

1993

Senior

85 Kg.


ESL

8 Lutteurs.

1 ) MAGOMADOV Zia

2008

Poussin

30 Kg.

2 ) AMOURA Réda

2008

Poussin

60 Kg.

3 ) MAGOMADOV Arthur

2007

Pupille

30 Kg.

4 ) CAO Audren

2006

Pupille

32 Kg.

5 ) CASTERE RUFFINEC Adonis

2006

Pupille

36 Kg.

6 ) BULUT Enes

2006

Pupille

57 Kg.

7 ) SOLONENCO Andrei

2005

Benjamin

54 Kg.

8 ) DE SAINT CHARTRIER Florent

1997

Senior

71 Kg.

9 ) GIRARD ALBIN

Arbitre

10 ) LEBRON Tonio

Chronométreur


IVRY

17 Lutteurs.

1 ) CHAUDOUAR Etan

2009

Poussin

2 ) ABIB Abdullah

2009

Poussin

3 ) BOUHASSAOUNE Mohamed

2006

Pupille

4 ) BOUHASSOUNE OMAR

2007

Pupille

5 ) KHERBOUCHE Kassim

2006

Pupille

6 ) KHERBOUCHE Souleymane

2006

Pupille

7 ) LACHKEMMouadh

2007

Pupille

8 ) NAILI Fayyad

2007

Pupille

9 ) MIRADAN Billal

2006

Pupille

10 ) MOHAMED Gino

2007

Pupille

11 ) OMAR Kyliane

2005

Benjamin

12 ) BOUHASSOUNE Hamza

2003

Minime

13 ) GUEDDOUCHE Houdayfa

2003

Minime

14 ) GRANVILLE Mehdi

2003

Minime

15 ) GUEDDOUCHE Hamza

2001

Cadet

16 ) GUEDDOUCHE Mairawia

2001

Cadet

17 ) OMAR Sihana

2008

Poussine

Féminine / Girl.


LA VILLE AUX DAMES

7 Lutteurs.

1 ) TOUATI Rayan

2008

Poussin

12 Kg.

2 ) DELUGRE Evan

2009

Poussin

12 Kg.

3 ) CESAR Suleyman

2006

Pupille

20 Kg.

4 ) SIFOUANE Chanel

2008

Poussine

12 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

5 ) AUGUSTE Noeline

2009

Poussine

12 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

6 ) SIFOUANE Chemsea

2006

Pupille

20 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

7 ) BESNIER Logan

2005

Benjamine

27 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.


LE HAVRE

17 Lutteurs.

1 ) DIALLO Eladji

2009

Poussin

26 Kg.

2 ) DELAHAYE Kylian

2009

Poussin

28 Kg.

3 ) CMARA Samba

2007

Pupille

28 Kg.

4 ) DIALLO Kilany

2006

Pupille

30 Kg.

5 ) FOUACHE Aywil

2002

Minime

50 Kg.

6 ) BEDDIAF Ilyas

2002

Minime

66 Kg.

7 ) LITZELLMANN Merlin

2000

Cadet

58 Kg.

8 ) LEPOITTEVIN Robin

2001

Cadet

63 Kg.

9 ) DJAE ALIOUNE

2000

Cadet

69 Kg.

10 ) AYYOUB Badre

2000

Cadet

85 Kg.

11 ) UYUMEZ Apdil

2000

Cadet

100 Kg.

12 ) BEDDIAF Zackarie

1960

Senior

59 Kg.

13 ) CAMARA Youssouf

1960

Senior

71 Kg.

14 ) OSMANE Le√Įla

2004

Benjamine

44 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

15 ) MENDY Lys

2005

Benjamine

44 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

16 ) LITZELLMAN Ambrois

2004

Benjamine

44 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

17 ) DELAHAYE Anna√Įs

2004

Benjamine

49 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.


MITRY

8 Lutteurs.

1 ) GIRARDOT Erwan

2009

Poussin

46 Kg.

2 ) JOAS Noah

2006

Pupille

30 Kg.

3 ) MINKAILOV Zelimkhan

2003

Minime

60 Kg.

4 ) GORONFLOT Yanis

2002

Minime

72 Kg.

5 ) VILLAREAL Maxence

1999

Senior

75 Kg.

6 ) GARMOUTI Salma

2006

Pupille

20 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

7 ) RAIMUNDO Nola

2006

Pupille

40 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

8 ) MOUGENOT Angèle

2004

Benjamine

44 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.


Rosny-Sous-Bois

25 Lutteurs.

1 ) BLANCHARD Adam

2009

Poussin

24 Kg.

2 ) MARZA Lucas

2009

Poussin

26 Kg.

3 ) SEERPUTTEE Nayan

2009

Poussin

26 Kg.

4 ) MENOUER Ylias

2008

Poussin

26 Kg.

5 ) GADOMSKI Jules

2009

Poussin

30 Kg.

6 ) BOTTECCHIA Lenny

2007

Pupille

28 Kg.

7 ) CISTERNINO Lorenzo

2007

Pupille

30 Kg.

8 ) DIASSE Abdou

2007

Pupille

34 Kg.

9 ) KATEB Aymen

2007

Pupille

36 Kg.

10 ) TOUATI Nadhir

2006

Pupille

40 Kg.

11 ) BOHBOTE Liron

2007

Pupille

42 Kg.

12 ) RAHOU Youssef

2006

Pupille

48 Kg.

13 ) TOUATI Mohamed

2005

Benjamin

36 Kg.

14 ) GADOMSKI Arthur

2004

Benjamin

54 Kg.

15 ) BOURDICAUD Adrien

2002

Minime

60 Kg.

16 ) DROUET Jean-Baptiste

1994

Senior

66 Kg.

17 ) BORGES Mickeal

1989

Senior

66 Kg.

18 ) LAFOND Nicolas

1982

Senior

66 Kg.

19 ) JUSSOT Diego

1991

Senior

75 Kg.

20 ) BENOMARI Hafid

1970

Senior

75 Kg.

21 ) BELALIA Mohamed

1988

Senior

85 Kg.

22 ) TRUPIA Sébastien

1994

Senior

98 Kg.

23 ) TOUATI Lina

2008

Poussine

34 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

24 ) METAUT Eliah

2007

Pupille

28 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

25 ) BOHBOTE Shirel

2005

Benjamine

49 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.


SC LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV

11 Lutteurs.

1 ) MUSTAKOV Iliq

2001

Cadet

50 Kg.

2 ) HRISTOV Yoto

1995

Senior

59 Kg.

3 ) VASILEV Aleks

1999

Senior

59 Kg.

4 ) ILIEV Valentin

1999

Senior

59 Kg.

5 ) NQGOLOV Haralampi

1998

Senior

85 Kg.

6 ) RALEV Ralyo

1976

Senior

85 Kg.

7 ) HRISTOV Dimitar

1998

Senior

98 Kg.

8 ) PIRONKOV Nikolay

1997

Senior

98 Kg.

9 ) RADEV Filip

1999

Senior

98 Kg.

10 ) SEVRIEV Atanas

1998

Senior

130 Kg.

11 ) ARNAUDOV Petar

1999

Senior

130 Kg.


SCLA

13 Lutteurs.

1 ) BELMAHDI Adil

2009

Poussin

2 ) MARCHAL Gabriel

2009

Poussin

3 ) GAUCHET Yoan

2009

Poussin

20 Kg.

4 ) ZAIMI Samy

2009

Poussin

20 Kg.

5 ) SOUSA Lucas

2009

Poussin

21 Kg.

6 ) BANCIU Nicolas

2009

Poussin

25 Kg.

7 ) ROCHET Lionel

2007

Poussin

30 Kg.

8 ) BELMAHDI Amine

2007

Pupille

9 ) ZAIMI Yanis

2005

Benjamin

36 Kg.

10 ) CRETIEN Romain

2005

Benjamin

44 Kg.

11 ) GAUCHET Henri

2004

Benjamin

54 Kg.

12 ) LECLERCQ Amael

2006

Pupille

40 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

13 ) LIN Catherine

2005

Benjamine

44 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

14 ) MENDES Elo√Įse

Arbitre

Féminine / Girl.


SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN

35 Lutteurs.

1 ) ABOUBAKAROV Turpal Ali

2009

Poussin

2 ) BOCQUERON- DUFOUR Timotei

2009

Poussin

3 ) FLEURY Andreas

2008

Poussin

4 ) DAUVIN Reda

2008

Poussin

5 ) NAKAEV Sayfullah

2008

Poussin

6 ) ABOUBAKAROV Magomed

2008

Poussin

7 ) AMGOUN Sabri

2008

Poussin

8 ) KEBE Lassana

2008

Poussin

9 ) BECHKA Ilies

2007

Pupille

10 ) BOURGAIN Paul

2007

Pupille

11 ) NAKAEV Abdoullah

2007

Pupille

12 ) MACHUKAEV Akhmed

2006

Pupille

13 ) FEHIM Ilyes

2005

Benjamin

14 ) MARTIN Matteo

2005

Benjamin

15 ) ANTONIA ALFONSO Daniel

2005

Benjamin

16 ) ALIEV Revan

2005

Benjamin

17 ) NAKAEV Abdoul Malek

2005

Benjamin

18 ) SOULIMOV Oumar

2004

Benjamin

19 ) BELARBI Redha

2004

Benjamin

20 ) FEHIM Hamed

2002

Minime

60 Kg.

21 ) MONNET Morgan

2003

Minime

66 Kg.

22 ) GUIADEM KAMDEM Brandon

2003

Minime

72 Kg.

23 ) DJAVAKHICHVILI Saba

1999

Senior

75 Kg.

24 ) KOKOLO OCKOUMOO Djo Stanislas

1998

Senior

75 Kg.

25 ) SAMEN Loic

1999

Senior

98 Kg.

26 ) SIDIBE Kalilou

1997

Senior

98 Kg.

27 ) LOUAFI Mohamed Hichem

1987

Senior

98 Kg.

28 ) EL HENDY Sarah

2009

Poussine

Féminine / Girl.

29 ) LEDUEY Thais

2007

Pupille

Féminine / Girl.

30 ) PRIN Louise

2007

Pupille

Féminine / Girl.

31 ) HENOC COCAGNE Kelly

2006

Pupille

Féminine / Girl.

32 ) ATAFI Soumeyya

2005

Benjamine

Féminine / Girl.

33 ) OUNES Kahina

2005

Benjamine

Féminine / Girl.

34 ) ANDRIEU DECOSTER Zelie

2004

Benjamine

Féminine / Girl.

35 ) BARDET Claire

2004

Benjamine

Féminine / Girl.


US VILLEJUIF

25 Lutteurs.

1 ) BELABBAS Zakaria

2008

Poussin

22 Kg.

2 ) BEN YOUSSEF Nour

2008

Poussin

22 Kg.

3 ) RADJAI Yacine

2008

Poussin

34 Kg.

4 ) VERUEGGE Arman

2008

Poussin

36 Kg.

5 ) GHEDDACHI Ibrahim

2008

Poussin

40 Kg.

6 ) KESRAOUI Zeyad

2007

Pupille

30 Kg.

7 ) MALEK Ulysse

2007

Pupille

30 Kg.

8 ) YOUCHAEV Magomed

2007

Pupille

36 Kg.

9 ) BEN YOUSSEF Nessim

2007

Pupille

38 Kg.

10 ) PIERRE-CHARLES Cerone

2007

Pupille

38 Kg.

11 ) SOILIHI Mayron

2007

Pupille

38 Kg.

12 ) GHEDDACHI Mohamed

2007

Pupille

44 Kg.

13 ) NOUGUES Mael

2005

Benjamin

44 Kg.

14 ) BELABBAS Mohamed

2005

Benjamin

49 Kg.

15 ) CORIAN Yanis

2004

Benjamin

60 Kg.

16 ) KESRAOUI Elyasse

2005

Benjamin

60 Kg.

17 ) GARCIA Joaquim

2002

Minime

60 Kg.

18 ) SAIDALIEV Rakman

2001

Cadet

63 Kg.

19 ) JERBI Tahar

1996

Senior

59 Kg.

20 ) LOCARINI Gianni

1991

Senior

66 Kg.

21 ) BIANCHINI Romain

1983

Senior

71 Kg.

22 ) NOUGUES Dominique

1975

Senior

75 Kg.

23 ) COQUIN Lenny

1996

Senior

85 Kg.

24 ) JERBI Rafik

1999

Senior

96 Kg.

25 ) GHEDDACHI Yasmine

2009

Poussine

36 Kg.

Féminine / Girl.

Nombre de participants: 277 ( 16 clubs )

La lutte c'est plus qu'un sport !